Termin

Veranstaltung

Ort

Kategorie

24.02.-26.02.

Belarus Winter Cup

Minsk/BLR

F2D

15.04.-16.04.

26th Open Vila de Vidreres

Vidreres-Girona/ESP

F2A, F2G

28.04.-01.05.

Championship of Tula Region

Tula Alexin/RUS

F2D

29.04.-30.04.

25rd IKR Pokal Open National Contest

Bitterfeld/GER

F2A, F2B, F2D, F2B-Beginner

23.04.-24.04.

Champions cup Memory Belman B.R.

Kharkiv/UKR

F2A, F2B, F2C

29.04.-30.04.

21th Coupe Internationale du Sud-Ouest

Sainte-Eulatie/FRA

F2A, F2B, F2C, F2F, F2G

12.05.-14.05.

Phoenix Cup

Smolensk/RUS

F2A, F2C, F2G

18.05.-19.05.

Warsaw TR World Cup

Kiew/UKR

F2A, F2B, F2C, F2D

20.05.-21.05.

Kyiv Cup

Kiew/UKR

F2A, F2B, F2C, F2D

20.05.-21.05.

World Cup Hradec Kralove

Hrades Kralove/CZE

F2A, F2B, F2C

27.05.-28.05.

Karlskoga World Cup

Karlskoga/SWE

F2A, F2D

27.05.-28.05.

Khimki Cup

Khimmki/RUS

F2A, F2C

27.05.-28.05.

Control Line Jura Cup

Breitenbach/SUI

F2A, F2C, F2F F2G

03.06.-04.06.

Danish World Cup

Herning/DEN

F2A, F2D

03.06.-04.06.

24rd Internationaler Sächsischer Schweiz cup

Sebnitz/GER

F2A, F2B, F2C, F2D

03.06.-04.06.

Deutsche Meisterschaft

Großenhain/GER

F4B, F4B-SC

03.06.-04.06.

7th open International control Line Portugal

Macussa/POR

F2A, F2B, F2C, F2F

09.06.-12.06.

Togliatti Cup

Togliatti/RUS

F2D

09.06.-11.06.

Trakia

Pazardzik/BUL

F2A, F2F

10.06.-11.06.

Tournoi International Melusin

Rouille/FRA

F2A, F2B, F2C, F2G, F2F

17.06.-18.06.

DM F2B und MTR, voraussichtlicher Termin

Karken/GER

F2B, MTR, BCD, F2B-Beginner

20.06.-21.06.

Speedracer cup

Vilnius/LTU

F2A, F2C

17.06.-18.06.

Trofeo Franco Ballesio

Cirie/ITA

F2B

23.06.-26.06.

West Siberia Cup

Tyumen/RUS

F2D

29.06.-30.06.

Black Cat Cup

Adazi/LAT

F2D

30.06.-02.07.

Memorial of Eugeniusz Kujan

Wierzawice/POL

F2A, F2B, F2C

01.07.-02.07.

Latvia Cup

Adazi/LAT

F2D

08.07.-09.07.

40th Copa de la Mercè

Barcelona/ESP

F2D

12.07.-14.07.

Mongolia Cup

Minsk/BLR

F2D

13.07.-14.07.

Dutch Grand Prix

Landres/FRA

F2A, F2B, F2C, F2F

14.07.-16.07.

Belarus Cup White Stork

Minsk/BLR

F2D

15.07.-16.07.

33st Grand Prix of France

Landres/FRA

F2A, F2B, F2C, F2D, F2F, F2G

15.07.-16.07.

In Memory of Jozef Gabris

Zarnovica/SVK

F2B

20.07.-22.07.

UB Cup

Ulaanbaatar/MON

F2A, F2B, F2C, F2D

04.08.-06.08.

Cup of Pacific Osean F2D

Vladivostok/RUS

F2D

05.08.-06.08.

8 Dr. Geza Egervary Memorial

Bodman/GER

F2”B

04.08.-05.08.

Carpathia cup

Bekescsaba/HUN

F2C, F2F

05.08.-12.08.

European Championships

Bekescsaba/HUN

F2A, F2B, F2C, F2D

26.08.-27.08.

11th Int. Tiroler Fesselfliegen

Radfeld/AUT

F2B

02.09.-03.09.

54nd Coppa D'Oro

Lugo/ITA

F2A, F2B, F2C, F2D

08.09.-10.09.

MAI Cup Memory P.Grushin

Khimki/RUS

F2D

15.09.-17.09.

Belarus Cup

Smolensk/RUS

F2A, F2C

23.09.-24.09.

Cupa Aripile Somesului memorial Ilyes Csaba

Dej//Romania

F2C, F2F

29.09.-02.10.

Carpatian Cup - Golden Autumn

Mizhhirya/UKR

F2D

05.10.-06.10.

USA Cup

St Louis/USA

F2A

07.10.-08.10.

Speed Cup of Canada

St Louis/USA

F2A

07.10.-08.10.

26th Open International of Valladolid

Valladolid/ESP

F2A, F2B, F2C, F2D

       
       

Willkommen | Links | Web Paper | Dokumente | Kontakt